NBLL | |
1. Custodes | 12 |
2. Malešice | 12 |
3. Wolves | 6 |
4. Zbraslav | 6 |
5. Wroclaw | 6 |
6. J. Město | 6 |
7. Berlín | 6 |
8. Vídeň | 3 |
9. Bratislava | 0 |
2BLL | |
1. Plzeň | 0 |
2. Shadows | 0 |
3. Budapešť | 0 |
4. Pardubice | 0 |
5. Loupežníci | 0 |
6. Rascals JM | 0 |
JBLL | |
U18 | |
1. J. Město/Libuš | 3 |
2. Radotín | 0 |
U16 | |
1. J. Město/Libuš | 15 |
2. Radotín | 15 |
3. Zbraslav/Smíchov | 6 |
4. Malešice | 0 |
U14 | |
1. Radotín | 15 |
2. Malešice | 9 |
3. J. Město/Libuš | 6 |
4. Zbraslav/Smíchov | 6 |
U12 | |
1. Smíchov | 48 |
2. J. Město/Libuš | 44 |
3. Malešice | 26 |
4. Radotín Red | 18 |
5. Radotín Blue | 10 |
U10 | |
1. J. Město | 59,0 |
2. Smíchov | 42,0 |
3. Radotín Red | 33 |
4. Radotín Blue | 15,5 |
5. Zbraslav | 12,5 |
U8 | |
J. Město | 0 |
Smíchov | 0 |
Malešice | 0 |
Zbraslav | 0 |
Radotín | 0 |
JFLL konečné poř. | |
U18 | |
1. Radotín | 2 |
2. J. Město | 1 |
U16 | |
1. Radotín | 3 |
2. J. Město/Libuš | 0 |
U14 | |
1. Radotín | 4 |
2. J. Město/Libuš | 2 |
3. Smíchov | 0 |
Datum a čas | Domácí | Hosté | Místo utkání | Soutěž | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.3.2024 (čtvrtek) 20:15 | J. Město | Wolves | J. Město | NBLL | 14:16 |
8.3.2024 (pátek) 20:00 | Malešice | Berlín | Malešice | NBLL | 9:11 |
9.3.2024 (sobota) 15:00 | Vídeň | Berlín | Malešice | NBLL | 7:22 |
10.3.2024 (neděle) 10:30 | Malešice | Vídeň | Malešice | NBLL | 20:11 |
13.3.2024 (středa) 19:30 | Custodes | Zbraslav | Radotín | NBLL | 18:3 |
15.3.2024 (pátek) 20:00 | Berlín | Zbraslav | Malešice | NBLL | 6:13 |
16.3.2024 (sobota) 10:00 | Malešice | Custodes | Malešice | NBLL | 8:20 |
16.3.2024 (sobota) 12:30 | Wroclaw | Bratislava | Malešice | NBLL | 11:7 |
16.3.2024 (sobota) 15:00 | Wolves | Berlín | Malešice | NBLL | 25:10 |
16.3.2024 (sobota) 17:30 | Zbraslav | Vídeň | Malešice | NBLL | 14:10 |
17.3.2024 (neděle) 11:30 | Malešice | Bratislava | Malešice | NBLL | 23:9 |
17.3.2024 (neděle) 14:00 | Berlín | Vídeň | Malešice | NBLL | 10:15 |
22.3.2024 (pátek) 19:30 | Radotín | Wroclaw | Radotín | NBLL | 29:8 |
23.3.2024 (sobota) 13:00 | Zbraslav | Wroclaw | Radotín | NBLL | 10:13 |
23.3.2024 (sobota) 16:30 | Bratislava | Malešice | Bratislava | NBLL | 16:17 |
Jaký formát má mít mužská soutěž sixes?
Celkem hlasů 139