JBLL 2009

1. turnaj, 19. dubna 2009

U13     
9:00SK Lacrosse JMOld Dogs Plzeň13
9:40Old Dogs PlzeňLCC Radotín2
10:20LCC RadotínSK Lacrosse JM2
U11     
11:00LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň7
U15     
12:00LCC RadotínLC Pardubice3
12:40Old Dogs PlzeňSK Lacrosse JM3
13:20SK Lacrosse JMLCC Radotín3
14:00LC PardubiceOld Dogs Plzeň4
14:40SK Lacrosse JMLC Pardubice4
15:20LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň7


2. turnaj, 17. května 2009

U13     
9:00Old Dogs PlzeňLCC Radotín3
9:40SK Lacrosse JMOld Dogs Plzeň12
10:20LCC RadotínSK Lacrosse JM4
U11     
11:00LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň
U15     
12:00LCC RadotínLC Pardubice
12:40Old Dogs PlzeňSK Lacrosse JM
13:20LC PardubiceOld Dogs Plzeň
14:00SK Lacrosse JMLCC Radotín
14:40LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň
15:20SK Lacrosse JMLC Pardubice


3. turnaj, 24. května 2009

U13     
9:00SK Lacrosse JMOld Dogs Plzeň6
9:40Old Dogs PlzeňLCC Radotín2
10:20LCC RadotínSK Lacrosse JM2
U11     
11:00LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň13 
U15     
12:00LCC RadotínLC Pardubice
12:40Old Dogs PlzeňSK Lacrosse JM10 
13:20SK Lacrosse JMLCC Radotín
14:00LC PardubiceOld Dogs Plzeň
14:40SK Lacrosse JMLC Pardubice
15:20LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň


4. turnaj, 14. června 2009
  

U13     
9:00Old Dogs PlzeňLCC Radotín010 
9:40SK Lacrosse JMOld Dogs Plzeň14
10:20LCC RadotínSK Lacrosse JM3
U11     
11:00LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň14 
U15     
12:00LCC RadotínLC Pardubice3
12:40Old Dogs PlzeňSK Lacrosse JM10 
13:20LC PardubiceOld Dogs Plzeň10 
14:00SK Lacrosse JMLCC Radotín
14:40LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň10 
15:20SK Lacrosse JMLC Pardubice


5. turnaj, 6. září
 2009

U13     
9:00SK Lacrosse JMOld Dogs Plzeň9
9:40Old Dogs PlzeňLCC Radotín010 
10:20LCC RadotínSK Lacrosse JM67 pp 
U11     
11:00LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň nehr. 
U15     
12:00LCC RadotínLC Pardubice
12:40Old Dogs PlzeňSK Lacrosse JM 8
13:20SK Lacrosse JMLCC Radotín10 
14:00LC PardubiceOld Dogs Plzeň4 sn 
14:40SK Lacrosse JMLC Pardubice
15:20LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň7 sn 


6. turnaj, 4. října 2009 (Pardubice)

U13     
9:00Old Dogs PlzeňLCC Radotín412 
9:40SK Lacrosse JMOld Dogs Plzeň10
10:20LCC RadotínSK Lacrosse JM4
U11     
11:00LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň12 
U15     
12:00LCC RadotínLC Pardubice
12:40Old Dogs PlzeňSK Lacrosse JM
13:20LC PardubiceOld Dogs Plzeň
14:00SK Lacrosse JMLCC Radotín
14:40LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň
15:20SK Lacrosse JMLC Pardubice


7. turnaj, 11. října 2009
 

U13      
9:00SK Lacrosse JMOld Dogs Plzeň10 
9:40Old Dogs PlzeňLCC Radotín010 
10:20LCC RadotínSK Lacrosse JM3 
U11      
11:00LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň5 
U15      
12:00LCC RadotínLC Pardubice1záznam
12:40Old Dogs PlzeňSK Lacrosse JM5 snzáznam
13:20SK Lacrosse JMLCC Radotín7záznam
14:00LC PardubiceOld Dogs Plzeň9záznam
14:40SK Lacrosse JMLC Pardubice8  záznam
15:20LCC RadotínOld Dogs Plzeň 


Konečné tabulky:

U11 z v vp pp p skóre body
LC Old Dogs Plzeň            7400340:61   12
LC Custodes730461:409


U13 z v vp pp p skóre body
1. SK Lacrosse Jižní Město1411102111:3735
2. LC Custodes14901490:4828
3. LC Old Dogs Plzeň140001424:1400

 

U15 z v vp pp p skóre body
1. LC Custodes2113896:6939
2. LC Old Dogs Plzeň211218103:9137
3. SK Lacrosse Jižní Město21111983:9635
4. LC Pardubice2151670:9615

 

 

 

 

Anketa

Nové značky soutěží ČSML
Celkem hlasů 66
Jak se vám líbí nové značky soutěží ČSML?